Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Alamosa/ Bergman Field, Co

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Alamosa/ Bergman Field, Co. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Alamosa/ Bergman Field, Co with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9557,429
BustAfghanistan 12,2787,630
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0717,501
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,7177,281
FarahAfghanistan 12,1557,553
GardizAfghanistan 12,0987,518
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1027,520
HeratAfghanistan 11,9537,428
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9307,414
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,0157,466
KabulAfghanistan 11,9957,454
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3027,645
KhostAfghanistan 12,1327,539
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7587,307
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,8007,333
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,7417,296
North SalangAfghanistan 11,9087,400
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8817,383
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7307,289
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,1797,568
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2997,643
ShkoderAlbania 9,5855,957
TiranaAlbania 9,6646,005
VloreAlbania 9,7216,041
AdrarAlgeria 9,4045,844
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0175,603
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0165,603
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3115,786
BatnaAlgeria 9,2945,775
BecharAlgeria 8,9955,590
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1395,679
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0975,653
BiskraAlgeria 9,3255,795
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8966,150
ChlefAlgeria 8,9215,544
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2745,763
DjanetAlgeria 10,3906,456
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1645,695
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4365,864
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4945,900
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3695,822
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5885,958
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1096,282
In SalahAlgeria 9,6535,998
MilianaAlgeria 8,9775,579
OranAlgeria 8,8275,485
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7486,058
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2475,746
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2016,339
TebessaAlgeria 9,4385,865
TimimounAlgeria 9,3425,805
TindoufAlgeria 8,8055,472
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4795,890
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,8775,516
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2218,837
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4915,277
HuamboAngola 13,6468,480
LuandaAngola 13,1628,179
LuenaAngola 13,9398,662
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4868,381
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8517,364
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0167,467
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0147,465
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2377,604
ByrdAntarctica 13,0878,133
DavisAntarctica 16,54410,281
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8447,360
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0038,702
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3875,833
AzulArgentina 9,5105,910
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5775,951
BarilocheArgentina 9,4235,856
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3855,832
CeresArgentina 8,7705,450
ChamicalArgentina 8,5905,338
ChepesArgentina 8,6665,385
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0176,225
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1165,665
CórdobaArgentina 8,7835,458
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7935,464
CorrientesArgentina 8,7285,424
EsquelArgentina 9,6015,966
EzeizaArgentina 9,4035,843
FormosaArgentina 8,6485,374
General PicoArgentina 9,2185,728
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2355,739
JuninArgentina 9,2535,750
La PlataArgentina 9,4505,873
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8474,876
La RiojaArgentina 8,4695,263
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0905,649
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2956,397
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3745,204
Malarg EArgentina 8,9315,550
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5285,921
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7336,048
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0195,604
MendozaArgentina 8,7095,412
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7075,411
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0445,620
NeuquenArgentina 9,3295,797
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3375,802
OranArgentina 8,0174,982
ParanaArgentina 9,0235,607
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0225,606
PehuajoArgentina 9,3245,794
PergaminoArgentina 9,2115,724
PigeArgentina 9,4625,879
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8335,489
PosadasArgentina 8,8885,523
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5695,325
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6555,378
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5195,916
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9105,537
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8305,487
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9525,563
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5216,538
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1915,090
RosarioArgentina 9,1105,661
SaltaArgentina 8,1105,040
San AntonioArgentina 9,6365,988
San LuisArgentina 8,8635,507
San RafaelArgentina 8,8945,527
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2755,763
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4475,249
SarmientoArgentina 9,9366,174
TrelewArgentina 9,8586,126
TucumanArgentina 8,3125,165
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8636,750
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7975,466
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6795,393
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9535,564
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,8696,754
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,6696,630
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3468,915
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11710,015
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1978,822
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3038,888
AmberleyAustralia 12,7787,940
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4828,378
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,7297,910
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8759,243
CairnsAustralia 12,7427,918
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4798,376
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0379,966
CedunaAustralia 14,6339,093
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2618,240
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4348,348
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5678,431
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7827,943
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8948,013
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8469,226
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7948,572
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7638,552
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,40010,191
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,3758,312
East SaleAustralia 13,7788,562
Esperance (po)Australia 15,7279,773
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7269,772
EssendonAustralia 13,9408,663
ForrestAustralia 15,0599,358
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5308,408
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14910,035
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7589,171
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4198,960
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9498,668
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9648,678
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1198,152
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6429,720
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9208,650
LavertonAustralia 13,9588,673
LearmonthAustralia 15,8469,847
LongreachAustralia 13,2648,243
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2648,242
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4757,752
Low HeadAustralia 13,9328,658
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6977,890
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6168,461
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2969,505
MeekatharraAustralia 15,7029,758
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9438,664
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9388,661
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0158,709
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2778,872
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5258,404
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6107,215
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2018,203
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3528,297
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2858,877
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7239,770
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2648,864
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17210,049
Port HedlandAustralia 15,3399,532
RichmondAustralia 13,2648,242
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7227,905
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2498,233
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2428,229
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9318,657
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9318,657
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6507,861
TibooburraAustralia 13,7888,568
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7987,953
WaggaAustralia 13,6148,460
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,41310,199
WilliamtownAustralia 13,1358,162
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3347,664
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5519,664
WoomeraAustralia 14,3218,899
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2038,826
GrazAustria 8,9655,571
InnsbruckAustria 8,7255,422
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9335,551
LinzAustria 8,7995,468
SalzburgAustria 8,7725,451
ViennaAustria 8,9095,536
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7995,468
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9656,814
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1906,953
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8806,761
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9276,790
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8786,760
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1984,473
LerwickUk 7,1974,473
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8956,771
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8756,758
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8506,742
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0746,881
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9546,807
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8806,761
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9656,814
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1246,912
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9126,781
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7886,704
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5554,073
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8254,241
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3153,924
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,0141,873
MuharraqBahrain 12,5197,780
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1148,149
DhakaBangladesh 13,0148,087
CharnocksBarbados 5,3213,307
BrestBelarus 8,9245,546
GomelBelarus 9,1885,710
GrodnoBelarus 8,8105,475
MinskBelarus 8,9235,545
MogilevBelarus 9,0125,600
VitebskBelarus 8,8985,529
BrusselsBelgium 8,0825,022
D’UccleBelgium 8,0825,022
OstendeBelgium 7,9744,955
Belize CityBelize 2,8001,740
BeninBenin 11,1606,935
BohiconBenin 11,0756,882
CotonouBenin 11,1606,935
KandiBenin 10,8626,750
NatitingouBenin 10,7926,706
ParakouBenin 10,9656,814
SaveBenin 11,0476,865
BermudaBermuda 3,7682,341
La PazBolivia 7,1784,460
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5924,718
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3785,828
FrancistownBotswana 15,2059,449
MaunBotswana 14,7749,180
TshaneBotswana 14,8729,241
AimoresBrazil 9,2675,759
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9205,543
AltamiraBrazil 7,1354,434
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,0654,390
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3025,780
ApodiBrazil 8,4945,278
AracajuBrazil 8,9415,556
AracuaiBrazil 8,9895,586
AragarcasBrazil 8,1585,069
AraxaBrazil 8,8385,492
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7555,441
BageBrazil 9,3465,808
BambuiBrazil 8,9425,557
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2035,719
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4915,276
BarcelosBrazil 6,1383,814
BarraBrazil 8,4605,257
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8674,888
BarreirasBrazil 8,3985,219
BelémBrazil 7,3004,536
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0875,647
BelterraBrazil 6,8754,272
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2335,116
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3465,807
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,6085,349
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4615,258
BrevesBrazil 7,1544,446
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3695,822
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4655,882
CabroboBrazil 8,5775,330
CaceresBrazil 7,7924,842
CaetiteBrazil 8,7305,425
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7685,449
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3765,205
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,8315,488
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1895,710
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3785,206
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1415,680
CaparaoBrazil 9,2865,771
CapinopolisBrazil 8,5775,330
CaratingaBrazil 9,2105,723
CaravelasBrazil 9,2735,762
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6385,368
CarolinaBrazil 7,8314,866
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,0505,624
CataguasesBrazil 9,2925,774
CatalaoBrazil 8,6535,377
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8205,481
CaxiasBrazil 7,9764,956
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,3395,803
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,6955,403
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2655,758
ChapecoBrazil 9,0755,639
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,5454,689
CipoBrazil 8,8345,489
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7604,822
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0545,626
CordeiroBrazil 9,3675,821
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5185,293
CorumbaBrazil 8,0685,013
CoximBrazil 8,2005,095
CrateusBrazil 8,2205,108
CuiabaBrazil 7,8564,882
CuritibaBrazil 9,1525,687
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9805,580
DiamantinoBrazil 7,7354,807
DouradosBrazil 8,5155,292
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3315,798
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,3735,824
EspinosaBrazil 8,7855,459
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8235,483
FloraniaBrazil 8,6115,351
FlorestaBrazil 8,6465,373
FlorianoBrazil 8,1455,061
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,3775,827
FormosaBrazil 8,4865,273
FortalezaBrazil 8,2915,152
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8165,478
FrancaBrazil 8,8815,519
GaranhunsBrazil 8,8365,491
GoianiaBrazil 8,4365,242
GoiasBrazil 8,3105,164
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1525,687
GrajauBrazil 7,7944,843
GuairaBrazil 8,7115,413
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2945,154
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1745,701
IbiriteBrazil 9,0855,645
IguatuBrazil 8,4215,233
IlheusBrazil 9,0675,634
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6894,778
IndaialBrazil 9,2785,765
IpameriBrazil 8,6005,344
IraiBrazil 9,0425,619
IreceBrazil 8,5805,332
ItaberabaBrazil 8,7895,461
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,6494,132
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9264,304
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0065,596
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3385,803
ItapevaBrazil 9,0575,628
ItirucuBrazil 8,8895,524
ItuacuBrazil 8,8165,478
IvinhemaBrazil 8,5815,332
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9175,541
JacobinaBrazil 8,6835,396
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4345,241
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8455,497
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7455,434
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2745,763
LavrasBrazil 9,1115,662
LencoisBrazil 8,7145,415
LinharesBrazil 9,3375,802
LondrinaBrazil 8,8545,502
MacapaBrazil 6,9774,336
MacauBrazil 8,5545,315
MaceioBrazil 8,9615,569
MachadoBrazil 9,0805,642
ManausBrazil 6,5314,058
MarabaBrazil 7,5444,688
MaringaBrazil 8,8055,472
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8924,283
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7995,468
Monte SantoBrazil 8,7225,420
MonteiroBrazil 8,7185,417
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8405,493
Morada NovaBrazil 8,4045,222
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6255,360
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3745,825
ObidosBrazil 6,7744,209
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8625,507
ParacatuBrazil 8,6555,378
ParanaBrazil 8,2115,102
ParanaguaBrazil 9,2115,724
ParanaibaBrazil 8,5475,311
ParintinsBrazil 6,7374,187
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9744,955
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1855,708
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7915,463
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4015,220
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7345,427
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9835,582
PeixeBrazil 8,1185,045
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5475,311
PicosBrazil 8,2935,153
PiraiBrazil 9,3025,780
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3905,214
PompeuBrazil 8,9525,563
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4845,272
Porto De MozBrazil 7,0184,361
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,1015,655
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,7384,187
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4105,847
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,0084,977
PosseBrazil 8,4455,248
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,3365,180
RecifeBrazil 8,9105,536
RemansoBrazil 8,4355,242
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5944,098
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3775,827
Rio NegroBrazil 9,1735,700
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4185,231
SalvadorBrazil 8,9775,579
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2295,735
SantaremBrazil 6,8774,273
SantosBrazil 9,2335,738
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,9685,573
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4234,613
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,5395,306
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3475,808
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,0365,615
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1795,704
Sao LuisBrazil 7,7244,800
Sao MateusBrazil 9,3005,779
São PauloBrazil 9,1775,703
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9485,561
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4644,017
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6525,377
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8385,492
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0275,609
SobralBrazil 8,1395,057
SoureBrazil 7,2384,498
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3485,188
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,5795,952
SurubimBrazil 8,8275,485
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3065,162
TarauacaBrazil 6,2463,881
TauaBrazil 8,3025,159
TefeBrazil 6,2133,861
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1075,659
TeresinaBrazil 8,0364,993
TiriosBrazil 6,4153,986
TorresBrazil 9,4465,870
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3984,597
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6015,345
TriunfoBrazil 8,6275,361
TucuruiBrazil 7,3724,581
TuriacuBrazil 7,5724,705
UaupesBrazil 5,7443,569
UbatubaBrazil 9,2835,768
UberabaBrazil 8,7825,457
VassourasBrazil 9,3005,779
VicosaBrazil 9,2315,736
VitoriaBrazil 9,3865,833
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9355,552
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7104,791
BurgasBulgaria 9,9526,184
LomBulgaria 9,6295,984
PlevenBulgaria 9,7336,048
PlovdivBulgaria 9,8506,121
SadovoBulgaria 9,8616,128
SandanskiBulgaria 9,8286,108
SofiaBulgaria 9,7386,051
VarnaBulgaria 9,9106,158
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,4046,465
BurundiBurundi 14,0878,754
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6968,511
SiemreapCambodia 13,5708,432
BatouriCameroon 12,2947,640
DoualaCameroon 11,9487,425
GarouaCameroon 11,8447,360
MamfeCameroon 11,7847,323
MarouaCameroon 11,8267,349
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0117,464
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9107,401
YaoundeCameroon 12,1087,524
YokoCameroon 12,0507,488
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,8491,149
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,8301,137
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8632,401
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,2152,619
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2633,270
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9641,221
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7041,059
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,0551,899
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,8251,134
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0571,900
Banff, AbCanada 1,7101,062
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,4221,505
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1912,604
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,535954
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7121,064
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9411,206
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,5391,578
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,6061,620
Brandon, MbCanada 1,466911
Broadview, SkCanada 1,462909
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2372,633
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,2971,427
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7752,967
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,4251,507
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4882,167
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6521,026
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5222,189
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,0791,292
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2812,660
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1872,602
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6372,260
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8072,366
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,3181,440
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,5381,577
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1072,552
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,6221,008
Chapais, QcCanada 2,8211,753
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3932,109
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,6262,253
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,6262,253
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,1131,313
Chatham, NbCanada 3,4502,144
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0551,899
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,7381,702
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,6442,265
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5171,564
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6852,290
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2692,653
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,9181,192
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,3281,447
Comox, BcCanada 2,0431,269
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1321,947
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3292,069
Coronation, AbCanada 1,6851,047
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,570975
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,0442,513
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,587986
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,3011,430
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,9121,810
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,0552,520
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0592,523
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,9631,841
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7311,076
Earlton, OnCanada 2,4081,496
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,8641,158
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,8971,179
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,8881,174
Edson, AbCanada 1,9711,225
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,3101,435
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6581,652
Estevan, SkCanada 1,331827
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,5261,569
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8092,988
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9511,213
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4021,493
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,1731,351
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6671,657
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,564972
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9061,806
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5491,584
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3661,470
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,4441,519
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,3532,083
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,3632,090
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8322,382
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2622,648
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2621,406
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,9161,190
Golden, BcCanada 1,7721,101
Goose, NfCanada 3,8802,411
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,1411,330
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,2041,370
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,4872,167
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,7232,313
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4082,118
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,5952,234
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,5982,236
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,2791,416
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8822,412
Harrow, OnCanada 2,0231,257
Hay River, NtCanada 2,6941,674
Hope, BcCanada 1,8251,134
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9842,476
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0791,913
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8272,378
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,8322,382
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5992,858
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,8091,124
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,8731,164
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,2991,429
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,2971,427
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,7601,094
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6531,027
Kingston, OnCanada 2,5601,591
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1162,558
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4272,130
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5452,203
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,7811,728
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9711,225
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,0721,288
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4842,165
Langara, BcCanada 2,7851,731
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1601,342
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,472915
London, OnCanada 2,1791,354
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9622,462
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1891,361
Lytton, BcCanada 1,8931,176
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,6502,268
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,6421,642
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,351839
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5342,196
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,4231,506
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,452902
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,9681,223
Moncton, NbCanada 3,5062,178
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2632,027
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,8271,756
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,8001,740
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,435892
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,5101,560
Morden, MbCanada 1,448900
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,3621,468
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8712,405
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,9511,212
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,7442,327
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,2001,988
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3842,103
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7151,066
North Bay, OnCanada 2,3891,484
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,6491,646
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,6501,647
Peace River, AbCanada 2,2611,405
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,5872,229
Penticton, BcCanada 1,7321,076
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,5361,576
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,4201,504
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9841,233
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,0191,255
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,9272,440
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,2481,397
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,513940
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7551,091
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2361,389
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6451,644
Princeton, BcCanada 1,561970
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1852,601
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0001,864
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1581,341
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7551,091
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7901,112
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,451902
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,449900
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1852,601
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,7911,113
Roberval, QcCanada 2,9681,844
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,8832,413
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,382859
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,4112,120
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,6581,652
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7932,357
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,4432,139
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6401,019
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,0231,257
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,5102,181
Scott, SkCanada 1,6761,041
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4302,132
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,6002,237
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9591,839
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9832,475
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7311,076
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7961,116
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0961,303
Smithers, BcCanada 2,5171,564
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,9712,468
Summerside, PeCanada 3,5722,220
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,436892
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,437893
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8632,401
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6452,265
Terrace, BcCanada 2,5601,591
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1581,962
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8741,165
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5481,584
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1291,323
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8081,124
Timmins, OnCanada 2,3291,448
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0571,278
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,3291,448
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,3121,436
Trenton, OnCanada 2,4851,544
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1961,365
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7932,357
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4681,534
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,5591,590
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9081,186
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,8501,150
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,8111,125
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,8871,173
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,8891,174
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,4492,143
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,2481,397
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9981,863
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,2972,049
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,2181,378
Windsor, OnCanada 2,0221,256
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,550963
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,599994
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,3972,111
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8441,768
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,561970
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2085,100
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1055,036
SalCape Verde 8,2735,141
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,6337,850
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,4877,760
AbecheChad 12,0527,489
FayaChad 11,5897,202
MoundouChad 12,1157,528
N’DjamenaChad 11,7557,305
AntofagastaChile 7,7184,796
AricaChile 7,2324,494
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8776,138
ChicoChile 9,9446,179
ChillanChile 8,9365,553
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9155,540
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1085,039
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7976,088
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8095,474
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4514,630
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1964,472
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0136,843
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3135,166
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2985,778
ParronChile 8,7645,446
Puerto AysenChile 9,7916,085
Puerto MonttChile 9,3805,829
Punta ArenasChile 10,6086,592
QuinteroChile 8,6125,352
SantiagoChile 8,6875,398
SewellChile 8,7585,442
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1305,674
ValdiviaChile 9,2115,724
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2395,741
VallenarChile 8,2665,137
ValparaisoChile 8,6205,357
AltaiChina 10,4446,490
BeijingChina 10,3986,461
ChangchunChina 9,6095,971
ChangduChina 12,0227,471
ChangshaChina 11,6717,253
ChengduChina 11,8277,350
ChongqingChina 11,8437,359
DuianChina 11,4537,117
ErlianChina 10,2246,354
GanzhouChina 11,7837,322
GuangzhouChina 12,1147,528
HaikouChina 12,5947,826
HailarChina 9,3855,832
HamiChina 10,8796,760
HetanChina 11,7027,272
JiuquanChina 11,0786,884
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4697,127
KashiChina 11,4627,123
KunmingChina 12,4577,741
LanzhouChina 11,2837,011
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3477,672
NanchangChina 11,4797,133
NanjingChina 11,0116,842
NanningChina 12,4447,733
PingbianChina 11,3557,056
QingdaoChina 10,5596,561
QiqiharChina 9,3685,822
RuoqiangChina 11,3927,079
ShanghaiChina 10,9366,796
ShantouChina 11,9197,406
ShenyangChina 9,8876,144
TaiyuanChina 10,7846,701
TaoyuanChina 11,5027,148
TengchongChina 12,6097,835
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8836,763
Xi’AnChina 11,2657,000
XichangChina 12,1807,569
YanjiChina 9,4805,891
YichangChina 11,5117,153
YinchuanChina 10,9596,810
YiningChina 10,9376,796
ZhengzhouChina 11,0146,844
ZhijiangChina 11,9037,397
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9943,103
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,9603,082
AraucaColombia 4,8943,041
BarranquillaColombia 4,2812,660
Benito SalasColombia 4,9393,069
BogotáColombia 4,8593,019
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6922,916
El CaranoColombia 4,6052,862
Las GaviotasColombia 5,0943,166
MatecanaColombia 4,7442,948
PeralesColombia 4,8162,993
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2063,235
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2662,651
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6592,274
Simon BolivarColombia 4,3002,672
VanguardiaColombia 4,9423,071
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,9303,685
YariguiesColombia 4,6802,908
MoroniComoros 15,8159,828
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7462,328
LimonCosta Rica 3,8162,371
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7102,306
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7562,334
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,0725,637
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4625,880
SibenikCroatia 9,2535,750
SplitCroatia 9,3015,780
ZagrebCroatia 9,0885,647
CamagueyCuba 3,2212,002
CasablancaCuba 2,7461,707
HavanaCuba 2,7561,712
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6132,867
FamagustaCyprus 10,9446,801
LarnacaCyprus 10,9526,806
LimassolCyprus 10,9426,800
NicosiaCyprus 10,9106,780
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8525,501
ChebCzech Republic 8,5635,321
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8775,517
PragueCzech Republic 8,6555,378
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2668,244
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1768,188
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0378,101
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5729,055
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9328,657
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1395,058
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2875,150
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9634,949
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9054,912
MarstalDenmark 8,1075,038
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1825,084
OdenseDenmark 8,0655,012
RandersDenmark 7,9684,951
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2725,140
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9414,935
TønderDenmark 8,0224,985
TylstrupDenmark 7,9094,915
TystofteDenmark 8,1165,043
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9484,939
VestervigDenmark 7,8644,887
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6828,502
Melville HallDominica 4,9973,105
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,9182,434
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,0642,525
AzuaDominican Republic 4,0012,486
BaniDominican Republic 4,0562,520
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,9982,484
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0802,535
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9992,485
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9812,474
CotuiDominican Republic 4,0172,496
DajabonDominican Republic 3,8512,393
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9512,455
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,9272,440
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,1302,567
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9672,465
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,1112,555
HigueyDominican Republic 4,1672,590
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,9132,432
ImbertDominican Republic 3,9302,442
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9712,467
JimaniDominican Republic 3,9272,440
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,1562,583
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9772,471
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0992,547
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8932,419
MichesDominican Republic 4,1122,555
MocaDominican Republic 3,9632,463
MoncionDominican Republic 3,9082,429
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,8352,383
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0622,524
NaguaDominican Republic 4,0212,499
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9542,457
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9592,460
PimentelDominican Republic 4,0122,493
PoloDominican Republic 3,9922,481
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,9352,446
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,9092,429
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9832,475
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9872,477
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1312,567
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,0802,535
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9742,469
SamanaDominican Republic 4,0752,532
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0722,530
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,9372,447
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,0232,500
San JuanDominican Republic 3,9472,453
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,1812,598
SanchezDominican Republic 4,0522,518
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,9432,450
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8882,416
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0812,536
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9752,470
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,0412,511
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,0292,504
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8642,401
YamasaDominican Republic 4,0462,514
YasicaDominican Republic 3,9422,449
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1934,470
CanarEcuador 5,2423,257
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1533,202
IzobambaEcuador 5,0533,140
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9693,088
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3723,338
MilagroEcuador 5,1643,209
OtavaloEcuador 5,0123,115
PichilingueEcuador 5,0733,152
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0133,115
PuyoEcuador 5,1973,229
QuitoEcuador 5,0383,131
RumipambaEcuador 5,1133,177
San GabrielEcuador 5,0033,109
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1126,905
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,3677,063
AswanEgypt 11,9367,417
AsyutEgypt 11,5517,178
BahariyaEgypt 11,3157,031
Beni SuefEgypt 11,3687,064
CairoEgypt 11,2897,015
DabaaEgypt 11,0446,863
DakhlaEgypt 11,5767,193
El ArishEgypt 11,3237,036
El TorEgypt 11,5847,198
FarafraEgypt 11,3787,070
HelwanEgypt 11,3087,027
HurguadaEgypt 11,6877,262
IsmailiaEgypt 11,2877,014
KhargaEgypt 11,6707,252
KosseirEgypt 11,8117,340
LuxorEgypt 11,7717,315
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,9506,804
MinyaEgypt 11,4407,109
Port-SaidEgypt 11,2236,974
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,5117,153
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,6447,236
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,4067,088
SalloumEgypt 10,8166,721
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0406,861
SohagEgypt 11,6337,229
St. KatrineEgypt 11,5607,184
TahrirEgypt 11,2016,960
TantaEgypt 11,2046,962
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0921,921
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1171,937
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0721,909
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1111,933
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,8867,386
AsmaraEritrea 13,0938,136
AssabEritrea 13,5128,396
MassawaEritrea 13,0908,135
TallinEstonia 8,3265,174
TartuEstonia 8,4925,277
VilsandiEstonia 8,3115,165
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,6798,500
GonderEthiopia 13,2678,244
NegeleEthiopia 14,0648,740
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9526,806
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8334,246
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7874,217
Laucala BayFiji 10,0256,230
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,0786,263
NandiFiji 10,0786,263
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9796,201
HelsinkiFinland 8,2605,133
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,2595,133
JoensuuFinland 8,2005,096
JokioinenFinland 8,1665,074
JyvskylFinland 8,1025,035
KajaaniFinland 7,9984,970
KuopioFinland 8,1215,046
KuusamoFinland 7,8904,903
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3025,159
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0955,030
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,0424,998
OuluFinland 7,8734,892
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6984,784
TampereFinland 8,1195,045
TurkuFinland 8,1485,063
VaasaFinland 7,9184,921
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9875,584
BiarritzFrance 8,2305,114
BordeauxFrance 8,1925,091
BrestFrance 7,7284,802
CaenFrance 7,9194,921
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2045,098
DijonFrance 8,3735,203
GourdonFrance 8,3275,175
GrenobleFrance 8,5625,321
Le MansFrance 8,0404,996
LilleFrance 8,0294,990
LyonFrance 8,4745,266
MarseilleFrance 8,6565,379
MontpellierFrance 8,5695,325
NancyFrance 8,3365,180
NantesFrance 7,9824,960
NiceFrance 8,7615,444
ParisFrance 8,1055,037
PerpignanFrance 8,5615,320
StrasbourgFrance 8,4245,235
ToulonFrance 8,7245,421
ToulouseFrance 8,4055,223
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,5104,045
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,4624,016
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,5114,046
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,6264,117
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,3243,930
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2863,906
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,6754,769
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,6734,768
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1814,463
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,3914,593
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,0734,395
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1535,066
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,71012,248
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,65411,592
BitamGabon 12,2357,603
CocobeachGabon 12,1557,554
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,6817,880
LambarnGabon 12,3337,664
LastourvilleGabon 12,5517,799
LibrevilleGabon 12,1807,569
MakokouGabon 12,4617,744
MayumbaGabon 12,5617,805
MitzicGabon 12,3347,664
MkamboGabon 12,5177,778
MoandaGabon 12,6497,860
MouilaGabon 12,4827,756
Port-GentilGabon 12,2057,585
TchibanGabon 12,5527,800
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5792,846
BanjulGambia 9,0425,619
SukhumiGeorgia 10,4516,495
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7336,669
BerlinGermany 8,4225,234
BrockenGermany 8,3405,183
CologneGermany 8,2125,103
DresdenGermany 8,5495,313
ErfurtGermany 8,4205,232
EssenGermany 8,1815,084
FichtelbergGermany 8,5645,322
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,3645,197
GeisenheimGermany 8,3365,180
GorlitzGermany 8,6055,347
HamburgGermany 8,1735,079
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1725,078
HannoverGermany 8,2435,123
HelgolandGermany 8,0284,989
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6655,385
KarlsruheGermany 8,4335,240
KasselGermany 8,3185,169
KonstanzGermany 8,5755,329
LeipzigGermany 8,4615,258
LindenbergGermany 8,4825,271
MagdeburgGermany 8,3655,198
MunichGermany 8,6665,385
MünsterGermany 8,1745,080
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3445,185
NurembergGermany 8,5405,307
NurnbergGermany 8,5375,305
PotsdamGermany 8,4175,231
RostockGermany 8,2325,116
SchleswigGermany 8,0855,024
StuttgartGermany 8,4935,278
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,2835,147
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6935,402
AccraGhana 10,9966,833
KumasiGhana 10,7956,708
TamaleGhana 10,6656,628
GibraltarGibraltar 8,4535,253
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,0246,229
AthensGreece 10,1636,315
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,1886,331
ChiosGreece 10,2596,375
CorfuGreece 9,8176,100
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7976,088
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,4796,512
IoanninaGreece 9,8596,127
KalamataGreece 10,1526,309
KerkiraGreece 9,8176,100
Kythira IslandGreece 10,2766,386
LamiaGreece 10,0166,224
LarissaGreece 9,9516,184
LemnosGreece 10,0686,256
LimnosGreece 10,0736,260
MethoniGreece 10,1556,310
MilosGreece 10,3166,411
MitiliniGreece 10,2196,350
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,2136,347
NaxosGreece 10,3326,421
PatrasGreece 10,0346,235
RhodesGreece 10,5366,547
SamosGreece 10,3586,437
Skiros IslandGreece 10,1196,288
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4076,467
ThessalonikiGreece 9,9036,154
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,1336,297
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,0306,233
AasiaatGreenland 4,7022,922
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2853,284
AputiteqGreenland 5,5193,430
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9033,668
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6622,897
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6052,862
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7882,975
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,9003,666
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7862,974
JulianehbGreenland 4,8373,006
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7272,937
Kap TobinGreenland 5,9013,667
NanortalikGreenland 4,8783,031
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8743,029
NordGreenland 5,8853,657
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6052,862
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7142,929
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9913,102
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7312,940
UpernavikGreenland 4,7702,964
UummannaqGreenland 4,8032,985
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,9293,063
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,9303,064
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9551,836
BokeGuinea 9,3635,818
ConakryGuinea 9,5595,940
FaranahGuinea 9,7776,076
KankanGuinea 9,8796,139
KindiaGuinea 9,5925,961
KissidougouGuinea 9,8776,138
LabeGuinea 9,5565,938
MacentaGuinea 9,9886,207
MamouGuinea 9,6395,990
NzerekoreGuinea 10,1476,305
SiguiriGuinea 9,8186,101
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,2345,738
GeorgetownGuyana 5,8883,659
TimehriGuyana 5,9033,668
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8842,414
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,1243,184
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,2793,280
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,1743,215
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,3663,334
Midway IslandHawaii 6,6024,103
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,1793,219
CatacamasHonduras 3,1841,979
CholutecaHonduras 3,2612,026
La CeibaHonduras 3,0511,896
La MesaHonduras 3,0151,874
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2902,044
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0301,883
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1881,981
TelaHonduras 3,0161,874
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1617,557
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1627,558
BudapestHungary 9,1035,657
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1185,666
DebrecenHungary 9,2315,736
KeszthelyHungary 9,0775,640
MiskolcHungary 9,1375,678
PecsHungary 9,1905,711
SzegedHungary 9,2635,756
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0045,595
AkureyriIceland 6,1703,834
DalatangiIceland 6,3823,966
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3463,944
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2303,872
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2393,877
ReykhólarIceland 5,9933,724
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0393,753
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9773,714
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1373,813
AgraIndia 12,8207,967
AhmedabadIndia 13,2868,256
AkolaIndia 13,5448,416
AllahabadIndia 12,9788,065
AmritsarIndia 12,3357,665
BangaloreIndia 14,3998,948
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0908,756
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4858,380
BikanerIndia 12,7397,916
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3728,931
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8067,958
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8067,958
DaltonganjIndia 13,1008,140
DarbhangaIndia 12,8377,977
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,4807,755
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,4757,752
DumkaIndia 13,0198,090
DwarkaIndia 13,3458,293
GoaIndia 14,1318,781
GuwahatiIndia 12,7197,904
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8968,635
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3248,280
JagdalpurIndia 13,6778,499
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1838,192
KotaIndia 13,0548,112
KozhikodeIndia 14,5999,072
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0487,486
LudhianaIndia 12,4187,717
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4228,962
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5547,801
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7508,544
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0068,704
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4868,380
New DelhiIndia 12,6677,872
PambanIndia 14,7949,193
PuneIndia 13,7928,570
SagarIndia 13,1848,192
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0637,496
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9019,260
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9019,260
VeravalIndia 13,5178,399
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8088,580
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,3778,313
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,0778,748
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,2199,457
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,2328,844
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2478,232
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6817,880
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7989,196
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,6707,873
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1489,413
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,5089,015
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2557,615
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5579,046
AbadanIran 12,0107,463
ArakIran 11,6757,255
BabolsarIran 11,4797,133
Bandar AbbasIran 12,5917,824
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3097,028
Bandar LengehIran 12,6247,844
BirjandIran 12,0467,486
BushehrIran 12,2427,607
ChahbaharIran 12,9008,016
DezfulIran 11,8197,344
EsfahanIran 11,8977,393
IranshahrIran 12,6937,887
KermanIran 12,2807,631
KermanshahIran 11,5607,183
Khoram AbadIran 11,6937,266
MashhadIran 11,6857,261
OroomiehIran 11,1496,928
RamsarIran 11,4057,087
RashtIran 11,3307,041
SemnanIran 11,6207,221
ShahroudIran 11,5697,189
ShirazIran 12,2387,605
TabrizIran 11,1466,926
TeheranIran 11,5517,178
YazdIran 12,0357,479
ZahedanIran 12,4497,736
ZanjanIran 11,3627,060
BaghdadIraq 11,5697,189
BasraIraq 11,9737,440
BelmulletIreland 7,0644,390
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2484,504
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1504,443
ClonesIreland 7,2254,490
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1554,446
CorkIreland 7,2794,523
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2814,525
DublinIreland 7,3224,550
KilkennyIreland 7,3094,542
Malin HeadIreland 7,1534,445
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3844,589
ShannonIreland 7,2094,480
ValentiaIreland 7,1714,456
EilatIsrael 11,5237,161
HaifaIsrael 11,2146,968
JerusalemIsrael 11,3157,031
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2877,014
AlbengaItaly 8,7865,460
AlgheroItaly 9,0535,626
AmendolaItaly 9,4225,855
AnconaItaly 9,1305,674
ArezzoItaly 9,0485,622
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5145,912
BergamoItaly 8,7555,441
BolognaItaly 8,9335,551
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7855,459
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5925,960
BrindisiItaly 9,6205,978
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2075,721
CameriItaly 8,7075,410
CampobassoItaly 9,3605,816
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1955,714
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2465,746
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1315,674
Cape MeleItaly 8,7965,466
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5205,916
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7166,037
CerviaItaly 9,0135,601
CiampinoItaly 9,2215,730
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9255,546
Cisa PassItaly 8,8595,505
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1595,691
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8235,483
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7836,079
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7096,033
DecimomannuItaly 9,1935,713
DobbiacoItaly 8,8135,477
FalconaraItaly 9,1225,668
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9845,583
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4185,853
FonniItaly 9,1525,687
FrontoneItaly 9,0945,651
FrosinoneItaly 9,2755,764
GelaItaly 9,6966,026
GenoaItaly 8,8015,469
GhediItaly 8,8075,473
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5545,937
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3675,821
GrossetoItaly 9,0585,629
GrottaglieItaly 9,6015,966
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0775,641
GuidoniaItaly 9,2145,726
IstranaItaly 8,8895,524
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7236,042
LatinaItaly 9,2605,754
LatronicoItaly 9,5585,939
LecceItaly 9,6666,006
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0205,605
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5805,953
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6856,018
MilanItaly 8,7485,436
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7025,408
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0925,650
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3935,837
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1085,660
PadovaItaly 8,8975,529
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7935,464
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5585,939
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5395,928
PantelleriaItaly 9,5785,952
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8575,504
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1985,716
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1145,664
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2635,756
PiacenzaItaly 8,8145,477
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9475,560
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9975,591
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3135,787
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5005,904
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2255,732
PrizziItaly 9,5965,963
RadicofaniItaly 9,0875,647
Resia PassItaly 8,7195,418
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0475,622
RivoltoItaly 8,9185,542
Rolle PassItaly 8,8235,483
RomeItaly 9,2045,720
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2015,718
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9525,563
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7835,458
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4215,854
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7136,036
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8925,526
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0645,633
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6425,992
SigonellaItaly 9,7126,035
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5975,964
TarvisioItaly 8,9055,534
TermoliItaly 9,3435,806
TorinoItaly 8,6905,400
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6725,389
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5235,918
TrevicoItaly 9,4355,863
TrevisoItaly 8,8965,528
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9805,580
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6835,396
UdineItaly 8,9215,543
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5025,905
VeniceItaly 8,9165,541
VeronaItaly 8,8435,495
VicenzaItaly 8,8675,510
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1775,703